10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
16.09.2017
16:00 Uhr
16.09.2017
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2017
16:45 Uhr
16.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
17.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
23.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
23.09.2017
17:30 Uhr
10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
16.09.2017
16:00 Uhr
16.09.2017
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2017
16:45 Uhr
16.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
17.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
23.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
23.09.2017
17:30 Uhr
23.09.2017
18:00 Uhr
23.09.2017
18:00 Uhr
24.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
24.09.2017
16:00 Uhr
30.09.2017
16:00 Uhr
03.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
03.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
03.10.2017
16:30 Uhr
03.10.2017
16:45 Uhr
07.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
14.10.2017
16:00 Uhr
14.10.2017
16:00 Uhr
14.10.2017
16:00 Uhr
14.10.2017
17:00 Uhr
14.10.2017
17:30 Uhr
14.10.2017
18:00 Uhr
15.10.2017
16:00 Uhr
21.10.2017
16:30 Uhr
21.10.2017
16:45 Uhr
21.10.2017
18:00 Uhr
21.10.2017
19:30 Uhr
22.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
28.10.2017
16:00 Uhr
28.10.2017
17:00 Uhr
28.10.2017
17:30 Uhr
29.10.2017
16:00 Uhr
29.10.2017
16:00 Uhr
31.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
31.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
31.10.2017
16:00 Uhr
31.10.2017
16:45 Uhr
04.11.2017
16:00 Uhr
04.11.2017
17:00 Uhr
04.11.2017
17:00 Uhr
04.11.2017
18:00 Uhr
05.11.2017
16:30 Uhr
05.11.2017
17:00 Uhr
11.11.2017
18:00 Uhr
11.11.2017
19:30 Uhr
18.11.2017
16:45 Uhr
18.11.2017
18:00 Uhr
18.11.2017
18:00 Uhr
19.11.2017
15:00 Uhr
19.11.2017
16:00 Uhr
24.11.2017
20:00 Uhr
25.11.2017
16:00 Uhr
25.11.2017
16:00 Uhr
25.11.2017
16:30 Uhr
25.11.2017
17:00 Uhr
26.11.2017
15:00 Uhr
09.12.2017
18:00 Uhr
09.12.2017
19:30 Uhr
16.12.2017
16:00 Uhr
16.12.2017
17:30 Uhr
16.12.2017
18:00 Uhr
16.12.2017
18:00 Uhr
16.12.2017
18:30 Uhr
16.12.2017
19:30 Uhr
13.01.2018
17:00 Uhr
13.01.2018
17:30 Uhr
13.01.2018
18:00 Uhr
13.01.2018
18:00 Uhr
14.01.2018
15:00 Uhr
14.01.2018
16:00 Uhr
27.01.2018
16:00 Uhr
27.01.2018
16:30 Uhr
27.01.2018
16:45 Uhr
27.01.2018
19:30 Uhr
28.01.2018
15:00 Uhr
28.01.2018
17:00 Uhr
10.02.2018
17:00 Uhr
10.02.2018
17:30 Uhr
10.02.2018
18:00 Uhr
11.02.2018
16:00 Uhr
11.02.2018
17:00 Uhr
17.02.2018
16:30 Uhr
17.02.2018
16:45 Uhr
17.02.2018
19:30 Uhr
18.02.2018
15:00 Uhr
18.02.2018
15:00 Uhr
20.02.2018
18:00 Uhr
03.03.2018
16:00 Uhr
03.03.2018
17:00 Uhr
03.03.2018
17:00 Uhr
03.03.2018
17:00 Uhr
03.03.2018
17:30 Uhr
04.03.2018
16:00 Uhr
10.03.2018
16:30 Uhr
10.03.2018
16:45 Uhr
10.03.2018
18:00 Uhr
10.03.2018
19:30 Uhr
11.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
11.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
17.03.2018
16:00 Uhr
17.03.2018
16:00 Uhr
17.03.2018
16:30 Uhr
17.03.2018
17:00 Uhr
17.03.2018
17:30 Uhr
18.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
24.03.2018
16:45 Uhr
24.03.2018
18:00 Uhr
24.03.2018
19:30 Uhr
25.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
25.03.2018
16:00 Uhr
25.03.2018
17:00 Uhr
07.04.2018
16:00 Uhr
07.04.2018
16:30 Uhr
07.04.2018
17:00 Uhr
07.04.2018
17:00 Uhr
07.04.2018
17:30 Uhr
08.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
14.04.2018
16:00 Uhr
14.04.2018
17:30 Uhr
14.04.2018
18:00 Uhr
14.04.2018
18:00 Uhr
14.04.2018
19:30 Uhr
15.04.2018
16:00 Uhr
22.04.2018
17:00 Uhr
22.04.2018
17:00 Uhr
22.04.2018
17:00 Uhr
22.04.2018
17:00 Uhr
22.04.2018
17:00 Uhr
22.04.2018
17:00 Uhr

Spieltag:
Spiele
0

Ø SpielGesamt
Tore00
Tore Heim00
Tore Gast00
7m getroffen00
7m verworfen00
Quote in %-0 %
Zeitstrafen00
Zuschauer00
meiste Zuschauer ( - )-
wenigste Zuschauer ( - )-



Pl.TeamSp.ToreG.-ToreDiff.Pkt.
1.Buxtehuder SV II00000:0
2.FHC Frankfurt/Oder00000:0
3.HG OKT00000:0
4.HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl00000:0
5.MTV 1860 Altlandsberg00000:0
6.SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin00000:0
7.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg00000:0
8.TSV Nord Harrislee00000:0
9.TSV Travemünde00000:0
10.TSV Wattenbek00000:0
11.TV Oyten00000:0
12.VfL Stade00000:0
Pl.TeamSp.ToreG.-ToreDiff.Pkt.
1.Buxtehuder SV II00000:0
2.FHC Frankfurt/Oder00000:0
3.HG OKT00000:0
4.HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl00000:0
5.MTV 1860 Altlandsberg00000:0
6.SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin00000:0
7.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg00000:0
8.TSV Nord Harrislee00000:0
9.TSV Travemünde00000:0
10.TSV Wattenbek00000:0
11.TV Oyten00000:0
12.VfL Stade00000:0
Pl.TeamSp.ToreG.-ToreDiff.Pkt.
1.Buxtehuder SV II00000:0
2.FHC Frankfurt/Oder00000:0
3.HG OKT00000:0
4.HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl00000:0
5.MTV 1860 Altlandsberg00000:0
6.SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin00000:0
7.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg00000:0
8.TSV Nord Harrislee00000:0
9.TSV Travemünde00000:0
10.TSV Wattenbek00000:0
11.TV Oyten00000:0
12.VfL Stade00000:0