25.08.2017
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
26.08.2017
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
26.08.2017
19:30 Uhr
26.08.2017
19:30 Uhr
27.08.2017
16:30 Uhr
27.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
02.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
25.08.2017
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
26.08.2017
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
26.08.2017
19:30 Uhr
26.08.2017
19:30 Uhr
27.08.2017
16:30 Uhr
27.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
02.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
02.09.2017
20:00 Uhr
02.09.2017
20:00 Uhr
03.09.2017
16:00 Uhr
03.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
03.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
03.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
03.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
09.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
09.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
09.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
09.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
09.09.2017
20:00 Uhr
10.09.2017
16:00 Uhr
10.09.2017
16:30 Uhr
10.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
16.09.2017
19:00 Uhr
16.09.2017
19:00 Uhr
16.09.2017
19:00 Uhr
16.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
16.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
16.09.2017
20:00 Uhr
17.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
17.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
23.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
23.09.2017
18:00 Uhr
23.09.2017
18:00 Uhr
23.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
23.09.2017
20:00 Uhr
24.09.2017
15:30 Uhr
24.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
24.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
29.09.2017
20:00 Uhr
30.09.2017
16:00 Uhr
30.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
30.09.2017
18:00 Uhr
30.09.2017
19:00 Uhr
30.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
01.10.2017
16:30 Uhr
01.10.2017
17:00 Uhr
03.10.2017
18:00 Uhr
06.10.2017
19:30 Uhr
06.10.2017
20:00 Uhr
06.10.2017
20:00 Uhr
07.10.2017
19:30 Uhr
07.10.2017
20:00 Uhr
08.10.2017
15:30 Uhr
08.10.2017
17:00 Uhr
13.10.2017
20:00 Uhr
13.10.2017
20:15 Uhr
14.10.2017
16:00 Uhr
14.10.2017
17:00 Uhr
14.10.2017
18:00 Uhr
14.10.2017
19:00 Uhr
14.10.2017
19:30 Uhr
15.10.2017
16:30 Uhr
21.10.2017
19:00 Uhr
21.10.2017
19:00 Uhr
21.10.2017
19:30 Uhr
21.10.2017
19:30 Uhr
21.10.2017
20:00 Uhr
22.10.2017
15:30 Uhr
22.10.2017
17:00 Uhr
22.10.2017
17:00 Uhr
28.10.2017
17:00 Uhr
28.10.2017
19:00 Uhr
28.10.2017
19:30 Uhr
28.10.2017
19:30 Uhr
29.10.2017
16:00 Uhr
29.10.2017
16:30 Uhr
29.10.2017
17:00 Uhr
31.10.2017
17:00 Uhr
31.10.2017
17:00 Uhr
03.11.2017
20:00 Uhr
04.11.2017
16:00 Uhr
04.11.2017
19:00 Uhr
04.11.2017
19:30 Uhr
04.11.2017
19:30 Uhr
05.11.2017
15:30 Uhr
05.11.2017
17:00 Uhr
05.11.2017
17:00 Uhr
11.11.2017
17:00 Uhr
11.11.2017
19:00 Uhr
11.11.2017
19:00 Uhr
11.11.2017
19:30 Uhr
11.11.2017
19:30 Uhr
12.11.2017
13:30 Uhr
12.11.2017
16:30 Uhr
12.11.2017
17:00 Uhr
18.11.2017
18:00 Uhr
18.11.2017
19:00 Uhr
18.11.2017
19:30 Uhr
18.11.2017
19:30 Uhr
18.11.2017
19:30 Uhr
18.11.2017
20:00 Uhr
19.11.2017
15:30 Uhr
19.11.2017
17:00 Uhr
24.11.2017
20:00 Uhr
25.11.2017
17:00 Uhr
25.11.2017
18:00 Uhr
25.11.2017
19:30 Uhr
26.11.2017
16:30 Uhr
26.11.2017
17:00 Uhr
26.11.2017
17:00 Uhr
09.12.2017
16:00 Uhr
09.12.2017
19:00 Uhr
09.12.2017
19:00 Uhr
09.12.2017
19:30 Uhr
09.12.2017
19:30 Uhr
09.12.2017
20:00 Uhr
09.12.2017
20:00 Uhr
23.12.2017
18:00 Uhr

Spieltag:
Spiele
0

Ø SpielGesamt
Tore00
Tore Heim00
Tore Gast00
7m getroffen00
7m verworfen00
Quote in %-0 %
Zeitstrafen00
Zuschauer00
meiste Zuschauer ( - )-
wenigste Zuschauer ( - )-
Pl.Spieler/inPkt.gelberste orangene Kartezweite orangene Kartedritte orangene Karterot
1. ()
2. ()
3. ()
4. ()
5. ()
6. ()
7. ()
8. ()
9. ()
10. ()
11. ()
12. ()
13. ()
14. ()
15. ()
» mehr



Pl.TeamSp.ToreG.-ToreDiff.Pkt.
1.GSV Eintracht Baunatal00000:0
2.HC Erlangen II00000:0
3.HSC Bad Neustadt00000:0
4.HSC Coburg II00000:0
5.HSG Hanau00000:0
6.HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden00000:0
7.HSV Bad Blankenburg00000:0
8.MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau00000:0
9.Northeimer HC00000:0
10.SC Magdeburg II00000:0
11.SG Bruchköbel00000:0
12.SG Leutershausen00000:0
13.SV Anhalt Bernburg00000:0
14.TV Gelnhausen00000:0
15.Germ. Großsachsen00000:0
16.TV Großwallstadt00000:0
Pl.TeamSp.ToreG.-ToreDiff.Pkt.
1.GSV Eintracht Baunatal00000:0
2.HC Erlangen II00000:0
3.HSC Bad Neustadt00000:0
4.HSC Coburg II00000:0
5.HSG Hanau00000:0
6.HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden00000:0
7.HSV Bad Blankenburg00000:0
8.MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau00000:0
9.Northeimer HC00000:0
10.SC Magdeburg II00000:0
11.SG Bruchköbel00000:0
12.SG Leutershausen00000:0
13.SV Anhalt Bernburg00000:0
14.TV Gelnhausen00000:0
15.Germ. Großsachsen00000:0
16.TV Großwallstadt00000:0
Pl.TeamSp.ToreG.-ToreDiff.Pkt.
1.GSV Eintracht Baunatal00000:0
2.HC Erlangen II00000:0
3.HSC Bad Neustadt00000:0
4.HSC Coburg II00000:0
5.HSG Hanau00000:0
6.HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden00000:0
7.HSV Bad Blankenburg00000:0
8.MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau00000:0
9.Northeimer HC00000:0
10.SC Magdeburg II00000:0
11.SG Bruchköbel00000:0
12.SG Leutershausen00000:0
13.SV Anhalt Bernburg00000:0
14.TV Gelnhausen00000:0
15.Germ. Großsachsen00000:0
16.TV Großwallstadt00000:0