SpielerinnenFeld7m
Mortensen, Casper Ulrich (BUR)11688/114 (77%)
Kühn, Julius (MEL)1901/2 (50%)
Schmid, Andy (RNL)14532/41 (78%)
Schiller, Marcel (FAG)65109/131 (83%)
Hornke, Tim (TBV)9277/97 (79%)
Lauge Schmidt, Rasmus (FLE)14024/32 (75%)
Weber, Robert (SCM)10063/90 (70%)
Ekberg, Niclas (THW)8377/94 (82%)
Damgaard, Michael (SCM)159-
Steinert, Christoph (HCE)11742/54 (78%)
Häfner, Kai (BUR)154-
Bjørnsen, Kristian (WET)12726/35 (74%)
Glandorf, Holger (FLE)151-
Lindberg, Hans (FUX)6190/110 (82%)
Fäth, Steffen (FUX)142-
Rambo, Christoffer (GWD)13110/14 (71%)
Wanne, Hampus (FLE)12317/20 (85%)
Schagen, Bobby (TVB)9938/47 (81%)
Holst, Maximilian (WET)4986/104 (83%)
Sommer, Marvin (GUM)10922/36 (61%)
Wernig, Daniel (TVH)6962/76 (82%)
Svan, Lasse (FLE)130-
Sigurdsson, Gudjon Valur (RNL)8545/55 (82%)
Reichmann, Tobias (MEL)8938/46 (83%)
Musche, Matthias (SCM)10816/25 (64%)
Weber, Philipp (LEI)8836/47 (77%)
Michalczik, Marian (GWD)1193/4 (75%)
Mappes, Dominik (TVH)10813/14 (93%)
Allendorf, Michael (MEL)7342/51 (82%)
Nenadic, Petar ()1095/9 (56%)
Johannsson, Ragnar (TVH)113-
Zhukov, Stanislav (GUM)113-
Kozina, Kresimir (FAG)9616/16 (100%)
Schmidt, David (LUD)110-
Wiencek, Patrick (THW)109-
Pekeler, Hendrik (RNL)106-
Zieker, Patrick (TBV)1023/4 (75%)
Olsen, Morten (BUR)104-
Kraus, Michael (TVB)7826/32 (81%)
Suton, Tim (TBV)103-
Kunkel, Yves (LEI)6142/62 (68%)
Nilsson, Lukas (THW)102-
Preuss, Moritz (GUM)101-
Larsen, Mads Mensah (RNL)100-
Kneule, Tim (FAG)97-
Svitlica, Alexsandar (GWD)7818/32 (56%)
Vujin, Marko (THW)7521/23 (91%)
Kohlbacher, Jannik (WET)95-
Rojewski, Andreas (LEI)7518/23 (78%)
Bechtloff, Jens (NLU)6726/35 (74%)
Wiede, Fabian (FUX)92-
Feld, Alexander (LUD)8010/17 (59%)
Djozic, Denni (LUD)2762/76 (82%)
Jaanimaa, Dener (NLU)88-
Cavor, Stefan (WET)86-
Weiß, Dominik (TVB)86-
Theuerkauf, Christoph (TBV)805/8 (63%)
Bilyk, Nikola (THW)84-
Christiansen, Mads (SCM)84-
Link, Nikolai (HCE)84-
Groetzki, Patrick (RNL)831/1 (100%)
Pieczkowski, Niclas (LEI)83-
Guardiola Vilaplana, Isaías (TBV)81-
Orlowski, Marian (TVB)81-
O´Sullivan, Christian (SCM)6317/21 (81%)
Salger, Stefan (TVB)79-
Weinhold, Steffen (THW)79-
Schweikardt, Michael (TVB)717/12 (58%)
Gullerud, Magnus (GWD)77-
Lipovina, Vladan (TVH)77-
Mikkelsen, Lasse (MEL)6413/16 (81%)
Zachrisson, Mattias (FUX)76-
Zvizej, Luka (GWD)3442/60 (70%)
Bagaric, Marko (NLU)75-
Ferraz, Joao (WET)75-
Petersson, Alexander (RNL)75-
Baumgärtner, Florian (GUM)741/2 (50%)
Gierak, Łukasz (NLU)5718/23 (78%)
Valiullin, Azat (LUD)74-
Bezjak, Marko (SCM)722/2 (100%)
Patrail, Mait (BUR)73-
Doder, Dalibor (GWD)73-
Brozovic, Ilija (BUR)72-
Fernandes, Mario (TVH)71-
Hermann, Alexander (WET)71-
Kaleb, Ante (NLU)701/1 (100%)
von Gruchalla, Florian (GUM)3437/48 (77%)
Zelenovic, Nemanja (SCM)69-
Zetterman, Pontus (NLU)4227/34 (79%)
Stranovsky, Martin (HCE)4128/38 (74%)
Kastening, Timo (BUR)5216/17 (94%)
Bartók, Donát (TBV)66-
Musa, Zeljko (SCM)66-
Semper, Franz (LEI)66-
Sesum, Zarko (FAG)66-
Sklenák, Tomas (TVH)66-
Büdel, Nico (HCE)606/9 (67%)
Böhm, Fabian (BUR)65-
Mogensen, Thomas Mackeprang (FLE)65-
Schröder, Andreas (HCE)64-
Mahé, Kentin (FLE)3133/47 (70%)
Toft Hansen, Henrik (FLE)63-
Schöngarth, Jens (FAG)62-
Pujol, Josef (GUM)62-
Tollbring, Jerry (RNL)4814/22 (64%)
Janke, Maximilian (LEI)61-
Späth, Manuel (TVB)61-
Zarabec, Miha (THW)565/5 (100%)
Sellin, Johannes (HCE)529/14 (64%)
Kogut, Andrej (TBV)60-
Milosevic, Alen (LEI)60-
Pevnov, Evgeni (BUR)60-
Thümmler, Jonas (HCE)60-
Dietrich, Gunnar (LUD)59-
Weber, Patrick (LUD)58-
Durak, Pascal (LUD)2928/38 (74%)
Torbrügge, Nils (NLU)56-
Bagersted, Jacob (FAG)55-
Cederholm, Andreas (GWD)55-
Köpp, Eirik (GUM)469/10 (90%)
van Olphen, Fabian (TBV)54-
Elisson, Bjarki Mar (FUX)513/2 (150%)
Kvist, Kasper (WET)53-
Rakovic, Luka (NLU)449/15 (60%)
Dahmke, Rune (THW)52-
Müller, Michael (MEL)52-
Reinkind, Harald (RNL)52-
Binder, Lukas (LEI)50-
Dippe, Kai (LUD)50-
Drux, Paul (FUX)50-
Fontaine, Daniel (FAG)50-
Maric, Marino (MEL)50-
Haaß, Michael (HCE)49-
Zachariassen, Anders (FLE)49-
Mertens, Lukas (SCM)454/6 (67%)
Damgaard Espersen, Allan (FAG)48-
Schröter, Tobias (GUM)48-
Rompf, Christian (TVH)47-
Bissel, Christopher (HCE)46-
Ritterbach, Joscha (FAG)46-
Ekdahl du Rietz, Kim (RNL)45-
Strosack, Peter (LEI)45-
Remer, Tim (NLU)369/9 (100%)
Bilbija, Nenad (GWD)43-
Chrapkowski, Piotr (SCM)43-
Scholz, Jonathan (LUD)43-
Zörb, Moritz (TVH)43-
Baena Gonzalez, Rafael (RNL)42-
Schmidt, Erik (FUX)42-
Schneider, Timm (MEL)41-
Ernst, Simon (GUM)374/5 (80%)
Golla, Johannes (MEL)40-
Forsell Schefvert, Olle (WET)39-
Rentschler, Marco (FAG)38-
Falk, Alexander (LUD)372/2 (100%)
Danner, Felix (MEL)38-
Hofmann, Jannik (TVH)38-
Månsson, Anton (GWD)38-
Baumgarten, Simon (TVB)37-
Kopljar, Marko (FUX)37-
Südmeier, Sören (GWD)352/3 (67%)
Struck, Kevin (FUX)36-
Johannsen, Torge (BUR)351/2 (50%)
Pettersson, Daniel (SCM)342/6 (33%)
Frend Öfors, Emil (THW)35-
Genz, Jo Gerrit (NLU)35-
Krzikalla, Lucas (LEI)35-
Mirkulovski, Filip (WET)34-
Theilinger, Nicolai (HCE)34-
Jeppsson, Simon (FLE)313/4 (75%)
Jurdzs, Aivis (LEI)33-
Klimek, Christian (TBV)33-
Lindskog, Anton (WET)33-
Lambrecht, Moritz (TVH)32-
Gottfridsson, Jim (FLE)31-
Link, Jonas (HCE)31-
Pöter, Philipp (WET)31-
Remmlinger, Jan (LUD)31-
Steinhauser, Marius (FLE)292/2 (100%)
Lux, Maximilian (HCE)30-
Korte, Mats (GWD)29-
Schimmelbauer, Tobias (TVB)29-
Stüber, Frederic (LUD)29-
Müller, Philipp (MEL)28-
Santos, Raul (THW)28-
Karason, Runar (BUR)235/7 (71%)
Duvnjak, Domagoj (THW)27-
Matic, Marko (GUM)27-
Rahmel, Ole (THW)27-
Schade, Moritz (NLU)27-
Dissinger, Christian (THW)26-
Radivojevic, Bogdan (RNL)26-
Gruszka, Rene (NLU)214/6 (67%)
Taleski, Filip (RNL)24-
Ebner, Dominik (TBV)23-
Haider, Maximilian (LUD)23-
Koch, Johan (FUX)23-
Pfahl, Adrian (FAG)23-
Pusica, Miljan (GWD)23-
Mandalinic, Stipe (FUX)22-
Meschke, Benjamin (LEI)22-
Feuchtmann Perez, Erwin (GUM)193/4 (75%)
Becker, Alexander (GUM)21-
Hahn, Tobias (TVH)21-
Gojun, Jakov (FUX)20-
Kneer, Stefan (WET)20-
Kretschmer, Finn (TVB)19-
Lemke, Finn (MEL)19-
Rød, Magnus Abelvik (FLE)18-
Urban, Tomás (FAG)18-
Boomhouwer, Jeffrey (MEL)17-
Haenen, Arnoldus (MEL)17-
Hövels, Kenji (NLU)17-
Egelhof, Robin (LUD)16-
Häfner, Max (TVB)16-
Pfattheicher, Sascha (SGL)16-
Stefan, Tim (TVH)16-
Heymann, Sebastian (FAG)15-
Kalarasch, Gleb (SCM)15-
Roth, Sebastian (TVH)15-
Toft Hansen, René (THW)15-
Hübscher, Robin (TBV)13-
Remke, Gregor (LEI)13-
Röthlisberger, Samuel (TVB)13-
Staar, Max (GWD)121/2 (50%)
Guardiola Vilaplana, Gedeón (RNL)12-
Lehnhoff, Lars (BUR)11-
Plaza Jimenez, Ignacio (FUX)11-
Rivesjö, Tobias (LEI)11-
Rnic, Momir (RNL)11-
Roscheck, Bastian (LEI)11-
Bührer, Pascal (LUD)11-
Sjöstrand, Charlie (GWD)83/5 (60%)
Atman, Pawel (BUR)10-
Vukovic, Drago (FUX)10-
Halen, Anton (FAG)9-
Speckmann, Jan-Eric (NLU)81/1 (100%)
Jaeger, Maximilian (GUM)72/2 (100%)
Firnhaber, Sebastian (THW)8-
Bundalo, Uros (HCE)7-
Engelhardt, Alexander (TBV)7-
Nägele, Jochen (FAG)7-
Zeitz, Christian (THW)7-
Enström, Marcus (HCE)6-
Hruscak, Patrik (LUD)6-
Lobedank, Felix (TVB)6-
Markotic, Robert (TVB)6-
Schäffer, Jan (HCE)6-
Buric, Benjamin (WET)5-
Gorpishin, Sergej (HCE)5-
Heinl, Jacob (FLE)5-
Sicko, Szymon (TVH)5-
Kalafut, Dominik (BUR)4-
Landin Jacobsen, Niklas (THW)4-
Langhans, Gabor (MEL)4-
Palicka, Andreas (RNL)4-
Volentics, Miroslav (WET)4-
Christensen, Espen (GWD)3-
Green Krejberg, Jannick (SCM)3-
Johannesson, Peter (TBV)3-
Lemke, Jari (TBV)3-
Ritschel, Matthias (TVH)3-
Sonne, Kim (GWD)3-
Timm, Marcel (GUM)3-
Vortmann, Jens (LEI)3-
Zerbe, Lukas (TBV)3-
Appelgren, Mikael (RNL)2-
Birlehm, Joel (NLU)2-
Burmeister, Florian (TVB)2-
Kienzle, Martin (TVB)2-
Kluge, Justus (SCM)2-
Milde, Oliver (FUX)2-
Prost, Primoz (FAG)2-
Putera, Milos (LEI)2-
Reißky, Christoph (TuSEM)2-
Schletterer, Jonas (HCE)2-
Schöneseiffen, Sebastian (GUM)2-
Simic, Nebojsa (MEL)2-
Sjöstrand, Johan (MEL)2-
Tatai, Péter (NLU)2-
Urios Gonzales, Rolando (FUX)2-
Wolff, Andreas (THW)2-
Andersson, Mattias (FLE)1-
Christophersen, Sven-Sören (BUR)1-
Diebel, Niklas (BUR)1-
Gerntke, Erik (FUX)1-
Heinevetter, Silvio (FUX)1-
Heß, Oliver ()1-
Kister, Lukas (GWD)1-
Klein, Johannes (TVH)1-
Maier, Jonas (TVB)1-
Molina Cosano, Carlos (SCM)1-
Nowatski, Maximilian (GWD)1-
Quenstedt, Dario (SCM)1-
Trost, Max (RNL)1-
Trost, Alexander ()1-
Wörner, Jan (TVH)1-
Ziemer, Martin (BUR)1-
Danowski, Niklas (SCM)01/1 (100%)
Grabarczyk, Piotr (NLU)01/1 (100%)
Keller, Rico (RNL)01/1 (100%)
Muñoz de la Peña, Juan (SCM)01/2 (50%)

Meistgelesen:


Aktuelle Topnews: