HC Garliava
| HC Garliava
| 28:25 (15:9) | HF Neistin Torshavn
| HF Neistin Torshavn
|
AC Life Style Handball Erice
| AC Handball Erice
| 27:17 (12:7) | H71 Hoyvík
| H71 Hoyvík
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
| Slovan Duslo Sala
| 30:31 (15:16) | HC Cassa Rurale Pontinia
| HC Cassa Rurale Pontinia
|
CBM Elche Mustang
| Elche
| 54:13 (31:7) | HC Byala
| HC Byala
|
WHC Cair-Skopje
| WHC Cair-Skopje
| 26:39 (10:19) | Gilde BT Handbal Venlo
| Handbal Venlo
|
Kür Mingachevir
| Kür Mingachevir
| 19:29 (8:15) | HC Salerno
| Salerno
|
Görele BSK
| Görele BSK
| 28:27 (17:9) | ZRK Dugo Selo 55
| ZRK Dugo Selo 55
|
Yalikavak SC
| Yalikavak SC
| 23:27 (14:13) | ADA de Sao Pedro do Sul
| ADA de Sao Pedro do Sul
|
ZRK Kumanovo
| ZRK Kumanovo
| 22:29 (10:15) | HV Herzogenbuchsee
| HV Herzogenbuchsee
|
Iuventa Michalovce
| Iuventa Michalovce
| 45:18 (21:11) | ZRK Borac Banja Luka
| ZRK Borac Banja Luka
|
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
| Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
| 29:25 (15:14) | Veneco HV Velo
| Veneco HV Velo
|
HF Neistin Torshavn
| HF Neistin Torshavn
| 25:21 (13:12) | HC Garliava
| HC Garliava
|
ORK Rudar Pljevlja
| ORK Rudar
| 30:19 (14:11) | ZRD Litija
| ZRD Litija
|
ZRK Ajdovscina
| ZRK Ajdovscina
| 40:26 (19:11) | AEP Panorama Thessaloniki
| AEP Panorama
|
RK Hadzici
| RK Hadzici
| 19:39 (8:14) | Antalya Konyaalti BSK
| Antalya Konyaalti BSK
|
Tecton Wat Atzgersdorf
| Wat Atzgersdorf
| 25:28 (14:15) | SSV Brixen Südtirol
| SSV Brixen
|
Benfica Lissabon
| Benfica Lissabon
| 41:29 (23:9) | SC witasek Ferlach
| SC witasek Ferlach
|
KTSV Eupen
| KTSV Eupen
| 36:27 (18:15) | Zalgiris Kaunas
| Zalgiris Kaunas
|
HC Cassa Rurale Pontinia
| HC Cassa Rurale Pontinia
| 29:34 (12:14) | Slovan Duslo Sala
| Slovan Duslo Sala
|
HC Byala
| HC Byala
| 17:43 (11:20) | CBM Elche Mustang
| Elche
|
ZRK Borac Banja Luka
| ZRK Borac Banja Luka
| 14:36 (10:19) | Iuventa Michalovce
| Iuventa Michalovce
|
HC Salerno
| Salerno
| 36:19 (17:7) | Kür Mingachevir
| Kür Mingachevir
|
ADA de Sao Pedro do Sul
| ADA de Sao Pedro do Sul
| 22:28 (12:12) | Yalikavak SC
| Yalikavak SC
|
HV Herzogenbuchsee
| HV Herzogenbuchsee
| 31:17 (16:10) | ZRK Kumanovo
| ZRK Kumanovo
|
RK Gjorce Petrov Skopje
| Gjorce Petrov
| 43:22 (20:10) | ZRK Tivat
| ZRK Tivat
|
H71 Hoyvík
| H71 Hoyvík
| 34:32 (16:14) | AC Life Style Handball Erice
| AC Handball Erice
|
Latsia Nikosia
| Latsia Nikosia
| 29:35 (17:16) | Swieqi RGF Malta Phoenix
| Swieqi RGF Malta Phoenix
|
ZRK Bjelovar
| ZRK Bjelovar
| 34:17 (20:8) | HB Dudelange
| HB Dudelange
|
HV Westfriesland SEW
| Westfriesland SEW
| 34:27 (18:15) | HZRK Grude
| HZRK Grude
|
Colegio de Gaia
| Colegio de Gaia
| 23:27 (14:10) | IB Vestmannaeyjar
| IB Vestmannaeyjar
|
AESH Pylea Thessaloniki
| AESH Pylea
| 24:21 (14:12) | Handball Kaerjeng
| Handball Kaerjeng
|
Antalya Konyaalti BSK
| Antalya Konyaalti BSK
| 44:19 (21:12) | RK Hadzici
| RK Hadzici
|
Garadagh HC Baku
| GHC Baku
| 15:48 (10:24) | BM Granollers
| BM Granollers
|
Yellow Wintherthur
| Yellow Wintherthur
| 25:29 (8:11) | Hazena Kynzvart
| Hazena Kynzvart
|
Zalgiris Kaunas
| Zalgiris Kaunas
| 29:27 (16:15) | KTSV Eupen
| KTSV Eupen
|
GAS Anagennisi Artas
| GAS Anagennisi Artas
| 20:34 (8:19) | OFN Ionias
| OFN Ionias
|
SIR 1° de Maio
| SIR 1° de Maio
| 31:30 (17:14) | KHF Istogu
| KHF Istogu
|
ZRK Izola Bori
| ZRK Izola Bori
| 42:23 (24:10) | Youth Union of Athienou
| EN Athienou
|
Madeira Andebol SAD
| Madeira Andebol SAD
| 37:23 (19:16) | MGA Fivers Wien
| MGA Fivers Wien
|
AEP Panorama Thessaloniki
| AEP Panorama
| 29:31 (14:15) | ZRK Ajdovscina
| ZRK Ajdovscina
|
Swieqi RGF Malta Phoenix
| Swieqi RGF Malta Phoenix
| 33:33 (18:13) | Latsia Nikosia
| Latsia Nikosia
|
HB Dudelange
| HB Dudelange
| 21:31 (8:18) | ZRK Bjelovar
| ZRK Bjelovar
|
ZRK Dugo Selo 55
| ZRK Dugo Selo 55
| 36:23 (17:10) | Görele BSK
| Görele BSK
|
ZRK Krivaja
| ZRK Krivaja
| 31:29 (16:13) | Azeryol Baku
| Azeryol Baku
|
Holon Yuvalim HC
| Holon Yuvalim HC
| 15:37 (9:17) | BM Rocosa Gran Canaria
| BM Rocosa Gran Canaria
|
ZRD Litija
| ZRD Litija
| 28:25 (12:12) | ORK Rudar Pljevlja
| ORK Rudar
|
IB Vestmannaeyjar
| IB Vestmannaeyjar
| 26:27 (9:12) | Colegio de Gaia
| Colegio de Gaia
|
SC witasek Ferlach
| SC witasek Ferlach
| 23:26 (11:12) | Benfica Lissabon
| Benfica Lissabon
|
Gilde BT Handbal Venlo
| Handbal Venlo
| 43:18 (22:9) | WHC Cair-Skopje
| WHC Cair-Skopje
|
SSV Brixen Südtirol
| SSV Brixen
| 33:26 (13:14) | Tecton Wat Atzgersdorf
| Wat Atzgersdorf
|
Veneco HV Velo
| Veneco HV Velo
| 26:31 (13:17) | Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
| Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
|
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan
| Maccabi Ramat-Gan
| 26:24 (11:12) | KHF Ferizaj
| KHF Ferizaj
|
Handball Kaerjeng
| Handball Kaerjeng
| 19:26 (8:12) | AESH Pylea Thessaloniki
| AESH Pylea
|
HZRK Grude
| HZRK Grude
| 25:33 (16:17) | HV Westfriesland SEW
| Westfriesland SEW
|
OFN Ionias
| OFN Ionias
| 26:23 (12:10) | GAS Anagennisi Artas
| GAS Anagennisi Artas
|
BM Granollers
| BM Granollers
| 41:18 (22:7) | Garadagh HC Baku
| GHC Baku
|
KHF Istogu
| KHF Istogu
| 29:27 (13:14) | SIR 1° de Maio
| SIR 1° de Maio
|
Youth Union of Athienou
| EN Athienou
| 25:30 (13:18) | ZRK Izola Bori
| ZRK Izola Bori
|
Hazena Kynzvart
| Hazena Kynzvart
| 31:29 (17:16) | Yellow Wintherthur
| Yellow Wintherthur
|
MGA Fivers Wien
| MGA Fivers Wien
| 18:32 (14:16) | Madeira Andebol SAD
| Madeira Andebol SAD
|
Azeryol Baku
| Azeryol Baku
| 25:26 (13:11) | ZRK Krivaja
| ZRK Krivaja
|
KHF Ferizaj
| KHF Ferizaj
| 24:33 (13:16) | Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan
| Maccabi Ramat-Gan
|
ZRK Tivat
| ZRK Tivat
| 24:29 (9:15) | RK Gjorce Petrov Skopje
| Gjorce Petrov
|
BM Rocosa Gran Canaria
| BM Rocosa Gran Canaria
| 41:17 (19:9) | Holon Yuvalim HC
| Holon Yuvalim HC
|
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
| Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
| 10:0 (5:0) | Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan
| Maccabi Ramat-Gan
|
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan
| Maccabi Ramat-Gan
| 0:10 (0:5) | Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
| Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
|
OFN Ionias
| OFN Ionias
| 23:27 (10:16) | CBM Elche Mustang
| Elche
|
CBM Elche Mustang
| Elche
| 33:27 (15:13) | OFN Ionias
| OFN Ionias
|
Benfica Lissabon
| Benfica Lissabon
| 34:27 (18:14) | HF Neistin Torshavn
| HF Neistin Torshavn
|
Hazena Kynzvart
| Hazena Kynzvart
| 31:24 (13:10) | HV Westfriesland SEW
| Westfriesland SEW
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
| Slovan Duslo Sala
| 30:27 (15:14) | ZRK Bjelovar
| ZRK Bjelovar
|
ZRK Ajdovscina
| ZRK Ajdovscina
| 35:24 (21:11) | HV Herzogenbuchsee
| HV Herzogenbuchsee
|
IB Vestmannaeyjar
| IB Vestmannaeyjar
| 19:33 (12:15) | Madeira Andebol SAD
| Madeira Andebol SAD
|
Gilde BT Handbal Venlo
| Handbal Venlo
| 39:19 (19:8) | ZRK Krivaja
| ZRK Krivaja
|
SSV Brixen Südtirol
| SSV Brixen
| 27:36 (13:14) | Yalikavak SC
| Yalikavak SC
|
Swieqi RGF Malta Phoenix
| Swieqi RGF Malta Phoenix
| 17:39 (8:23) | HC Salerno
| Salerno
|
Antalya Konyaalti BSK
| Antalya Konyaalti BSK
| 29:27 (16:15) | BM Granollers
| BM Granollers
|
BM Rocosa Gran Canaria
| BM Rocosa Gran Canaria
| 34:23 (19:10) | ZRK Dugo Selo 55
| ZRK Dugo Selo 55
|
KTSV Eupen
| KTSV Eupen
| 39:46 (19:23) | RK Gjorce Petrov Skopje
| Gjorce Petrov
|
HF Neistin Torshavn
| HF Neistin Torshavn
| 25:33 (11:18) | Benfica Lissabon
| Benfica Lissabon
|
HV Herzogenbuchsee
| HV Herzogenbuchsee
| 20:21 (10:10) | ZRK Ajdovscina
| ZRK Ajdovscina
|
Madeira Andebol SAD
| Madeira Andebol SAD
| 36:23 (20:11) | IB Vestmannaeyjar
| IB Vestmannaeyjar
|
HC Salerno
| Salerno
| 37:19 (20:5) | Swieqi RGF Malta Phoenix
| Swieqi RGF Malta Phoenix
|
AC Life Style Handball Erice
| AC Handball Erice
| 26:19 (11:8) | ZRK Izola Bori
| ZRK Izola Bori
|
BM Granollers
| BM Granollers
| 29:25 (14:11) | Antalya Konyaalti BSK
| Antalya Konyaalti BSK
|
ORK Rudar Pljevlja
| ORK Rudar
| 29:28 (16:14) | AESH Pylea Thessaloniki
| AESH Pylea
|
ZRK Dugo Selo 55
| ZRK Dugo Selo 55
| 20:22 (13:14) | BM Rocosa Gran Canaria
| BM Rocosa Gran Canaria
|
Iuventa Michalovce
| Iuventa Michalovce
| 43:18 (21:9) | KHF Istogu
| KHF Istogu
|
HV Westfriesland SEW
| Westfriesland SEW
| 23:30 (10:13) | Hazena Kynzvart
| Hazena Kynzvart
|
ZRK Bjelovar
| ZRK Bjelovar
| 30:22 (16:9) | Slovan Duslo Sala
| Slovan Duslo Sala
|
ZRK Krivaja
| ZRK Krivaja
| 15:30 (6:15) | Gilde BT Handbal Venlo
| Handbal Venlo
|
KHF Istogu
| KHF Istogu
| 18:47 (11:22) | Iuventa Michalovce
| Iuventa Michalovce
|
AESH Pylea Thessaloniki
| AESH Pylea
| 26:22 (15:18) | ORK Rudar Pljevlja
| ORK Rudar
|
Yalikavak SC
| Yalikavak SC
| 28:19 (14:10) | SSV Brixen Südtirol
| SSV Brixen
|
ZRK Izola Bori
| ZRK Izola Bori
| 23:25 (12:12) | AC Life Style Handball Erice
| AC Handball Erice
|
RK Gjorce Petrov Skopje
| Gjorce Petrov
| 48:36 (22:20) | KTSV Eupen
| KTSV Eupen
|
BM Granollers
| BM Granollers
| N.N. | AC Life Style Handball Erice
| AC Handball Erice
|
Madeira Andebol SAD
| Madeira Andebol SAD
| N.N. | CBM Elche Mustang
| Elche
|
ZRK Ajdovscina
| ZRK Ajdovscina
| N.N. | Iuventa Michalovce
| Iuventa Michalovce
|
HC Salerno
| Salerno
| N.N. | BM Rocosa Gran Canaria
| BM Rocosa Gran Canaria
|
ZRK Bjelovar
| ZRK Bjelovar
| N.N. | Gilde BT Handbal Venlo
| Handbal Venlo
|
RK Gjorce Petrov Skopje
| Gjorce Petrov
| N.N. | Hazena Kynzvart
| Hazena Kynzvart
|
Benfica Lissabon
| Benfica Lissabon
| N.N. | AESH Pylea Thessaloniki
| AESH Pylea
|
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
| Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
| N.N. | Yalikavak SC
| Yalikavak SC
|
AC Life Style Handball Erice
| AC Handball Erice
| N.N. | BM Granollers
| BM Granollers
|
CBM Elche Mustang
| Elche
| N.N. | Madeira Andebol SAD
| Madeira Andebol SAD
|
Iuventa Michalovce
| Iuventa Michalovce
| N.N. | ZRK Ajdovscina
| ZRK Ajdovscina
|
BM Rocosa Gran Canaria
| BM Rocosa Gran Canaria
| N.N. | HC Salerno
| Salerno
|
Gilde BT Handbal Venlo
| Handbal Venlo
| N.N. | ZRK Bjelovar
| ZRK Bjelovar
|
Hazena Kynzvart
| Hazena Kynzvart
| N.N. | RK Gjorce Petrov Skopje
| Gjorce Petrov
|
AESH Pylea Thessaloniki
| AESH Pylea
| N.N. | Benfica Lissabon
| Benfica Lissabon
|
Yalikavak SC
| Yalikavak SC
| N.N. | Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
| Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
|
Runde: Spieltag:
Spiele | Heimsiege | H-Siege | Unentschieden | Unentsch. | Auswärtssiege | A-Siege |
---|
96 | 53 | 53 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 42 |
| Ø Spiel | Gesamt |
---|
Tore | 55.27 | 5306 |
Tore Heim | 28.48 | 2734 |
Tore Gast | 26.79 | 2572 |
7m getroffen | 0 | 0 |
7m verworfen | 0 | 0 |
Quote in % | - | 0 % |
Zeitstrafen | 0 | 0 |
Zuschauer | 0 | 0 |
meiste Zuschauer ( - ) | - | |
wenigste Zuschauer ( - ) | - | |