SKKP Handball Brünn
| SKKP Handball Brünn
| 28:22 (15:11) | HC Gumarny Zubri
| Zubri
|
HIFK Helsinki
| HIFK Helsinki
| 28:29 (9:16) | Spor Toto SC Ankara
| Spor Toto SC Ankara
|
Besiktas Istanbul
| Besiktas Istanbul
| 41:30 (22:9) | HC Donbas Donezk
| Donezk
|
HC Berchem
| HC Berchem
| 33:33 (18:15) | Fivers WAT Margareten
| Fivers Margareten
|
SC Handball Meran
| SC Handball Meran
| 27:30 (13:15) | Dinamo Pancevo
| Dinamo Pancevo
|
Spor Toto SC Ankara
| Spor Toto SC Ankara
| 36:29 (11:13) | HIFK Helsinki
| HIFK Helsinki
|
HC Donbas Donezk
| Donezk
| 19:43 (8:22) | Besiktas Istanbul
| Besiktas Istanbul
|
HC Tallinn
| HC Tallinn
| 26:26 (18:10) | Handball Käerjeng
| Handball Käerjeng
|
HC Amber Vilnius
| Amber Vilnius
| 23:34 (12:16) | SSV Brixen
| SSV Brixen
|
Team Klaksvik
| Team Klaksvik
| 19:30 (7:15) | RK Sloboda Tuzla
| RK Sloboda
|
Valur Reykjavik
| Valur Reykjavik
| 27:24 (14:9) | Granitas-Karys Kaunas
| Granitas Kaunas
|
Holon Yuvalim HC
| Holon Yuvalim HC
| 25:14 (17:11) | HF Neistin Torshavn
| HF Neistin Torshavn
|
AC Diomidis Argous
| AC Diomidis (GRE)
| 32:32 (17:15) | FH Hafnarfjördur
| FH Hafnarfjördur
|
Handball Käerjeng
| Handball Käerjeng
| 34:24 (19:13) | HC Tallinn
| HC Tallinn
|
HC Gumarny Zubri
| Zubri
| 30:27 (14:11) | SKKP Handball Brünn
| SKKP Handball Brünn
|
Dinamo Pancevo
| Dinamo Pancevo
| 30:31 (14:14) | SC Handball Meran
| SC Handball Meran
|
HC Mistra Tallinn
| Mistra Tallinn
| 25:30 (16:17) | Bregenz Handball
| Bregenz
|
SSV Brixen
| SSV Brixen
| 28:29 (18:13) | HC Amber Vilnius
| Amber Vilnius
|
Fivers WAT Margareten
| Fivers Margareten
| 33:23 (17:10) | HC Berchem
| HC Berchem
|
Granitas-Karys Kaunas
| Granitas Kaunas
| 28:33 (12:17) | Valur Reykjavik
| Valur Reykjavik
|
RK Sloboda Tuzla
| RK Sloboda
| 23:18 (17:11) | Team Klaksvik
| Team Klaksvik
|
Bregenz Handball
| Bregenz
| 33:24 (17:11) | HC Mistra Tallinn
| Mistra Tallinn
|
FH Hafnarfjördur
| FH Hafnarfjördur
| 26:18 (12:8) | AC Diomidis Argous
| AC Diomidis (GRE)
|
HF Neistin Torshavn
| HF Neistin Torshavn
| 26:30 (16:16) | Holon Yuvalim HC
| Holon Yuvalim HC
|
Anorthosis Famagusta
| Anorthosis Famagusta
| 0:10 (0:5) | Metaloplastika Sabac
| Metaloplastika Sabac
|
Metaloplastika Sabac
| Metaloplastika Sabac
| 10:0 (5:0) | Anorthosis Famagusta
| Anorthosis Famagusta
|
MRK Trogir
| MRK Trogir
| 29:21 (14:10) | H71 Hoyvík
| H71 Hoyvík
|
H71 Hoyvík
| H71 Hoyvík
| 22:29 (9:14) | MRK Trogir
| MRK Trogir
|
Riihimäen Cocks
| Riihimäen Cocks
| 25:29 (11:14) | BSV Bern
| BSV Bern
|
Spor Toto SC Ankara
| Spor Toto SC Ankara
| 31:24 (15:13) | RK Buducnost Podgorica
| Buducnost Podgorica
|
Viljandi HC
| Viljandi HC
| 23:32 (15:14) | MRK Krka
| MRK Krka
|
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
| IBV Vestmannaeyjar
| 34:30 (15:12) | Red Boys Differdange
| Red Boys Differdange
|
HC Lovosice
| HC Lovosice
| 28:32 (15:18) | Tatran Presov
| Tatran
|
VHC Sviesa Vilnius
| VHC Sviesa Vilnius
| 23:32 (12:19) | Bregenz Handball
| Bregenz
|
HC Banik Karvina
| Banik Karvina
| 32:26 (16:13) | Fivers WAT Margareten
| Fivers Margareten
|
Dinamo Pancevo
| Dinamo Pancevo
| 30:33 (15:17) | HV Kras/Volendam
| Kras/Volendam
|
Pölva Serviti
| Pölva Serviti
| 29:32 (12:17) | Valur Reykjavik
| Valur Reykjavik
|
Raimond Handball Sassari
| Raimond Handball Sassari
| 24:31 (12:13) | Olympiacos SFP Piräus
| Olympiacos SFP Piräus
|
Junior Fasano
| Fasano
| 29:28 (14:14) | SKKP Handball Brünn
| SKKP Handball Brünn
|
HC Linz AG
| HC Linz
| 27:26 (16:12) | AC PAOK Thessaloniki
| AC Thessaloniki
|
MRK Sesvete
| MRK Sesvete
| 30:15 (12:10) | Kür Mingachevir
| Kür Mingachevir
|
RK Leotar
| RK Leotar
| 24:22 (14:9) | ZRHK Tenax Dobele
| Tenax Dobele
|
Handball Käerjeng
| Handball Käerjeng
| 26:27 (14:13) | HC Motor Zaporizhzhia
| HC Motor Zaporizhzhia
|
HB Esch
| HB Esch
| 30:31 (15:17) | Vestmanna IF
| Vestmanna IF
|
Achilles Bocholt
| Achilles Bocholt
| 32:27 (16:13) | HC Dragunas Klaipeda
| Dragunas Klaipeda
|
FH Hafnarfjördur
| FH Hafnarfjördur
| 34:34 (15:15) | RK Partizan Belgrad
| RK Partizan Belgrad
|
Bregenz Handball
| Bregenz
| 27:30 (13:19) | VHC Sviesa Vilnius
| VHC Sviesa Vilnius
|
RK Buducnost Podgorica
| Buducnost Podgorica
| 17:23 (7:10) | Spor Toto SC Ankara
| Spor Toto SC Ankara
|
Beykoz Belediyesi SK
| Beykoz BSK
| 31:29 (17:14) | HC Vise BM
| HC Vise BM
|
Naerbø IL
| Naerbø IL
| 27:22 (11:10) | Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
| Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
|
Red Boys Differdange
| Red Boys Differdange
| 34:35 (14:21) | IBV Vestmannaeyjar
| IBV Vestmannaeyjar
|
Valur Reykjavik
| Valur Reykjavik
| 39:28 (19:14) | Pölva Serviti
| Pölva Serviti
|
IL Runar Sandefjord
| Runar Sandefjord
| 42:29 (20:15) | Sakarya BBSK
| Sakarya BBSK
|
GRK Tikves Kavadarci
| GRK Tikves Kavadarci
| 33:29 (19:16) | Förthof UHK Krems
| UHK Krems
|
Vestmanna IF
| Vestmanna IF
| 30:28 (16:12) | HB Esch
| HB Esch
|
KH Besa Famgas Pejä
| KH Pejä
| 24:43 (10:23) | Besiktas Istanbul
| Besiktas Istanbul
|
Steaua Bukarest
| Steaua Bukarest
| 10:0 (5:0) | Hapoel Ashdod
| Hapoel Ashdod
|
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
| Maccabi
| 0:10 (0:5) | RK Sloboda Tuzla
| RK Sloboda
|
BK 46 Karis
| BK 46 Karis
| 10:0 (5:0) | Holon Yuvalim HC
| Holon Yuvalim HC
|
Holon Yuvalim HC
| Holon Yuvalim HC
| 0:10 (0:5) | BK 46 Karis
| BK 46 Karis
|
RK Sloboda Tuzla
| RK Sloboda
| 10:0 (5:0) | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
| Maccabi
|
Hapoel Ashdod
| Hapoel Ashdod
| 0:10 (0:5) | Steaua Bukarest
| Steaua Bukarest
|
Olympiacos SFP Piräus
| Olympiacos SFP Piräus
| 38:29 (23:14) | Raimond Handball Sassari
| Raimond Handball Sassari
|
CS Minaur Baia Mare
| CSM Baia Mare
| 52:26 (23:11) | Odessa Gandbol
| Odessa Gandbol
|
KH Trepca Mitrovice
| KH Trepca Mitrovice
| 27:27 (13:14) | RK Vogosca
| RK Vogosca
|
Azeryol Baku
| Azeryol Baku
| 22:43 (8:21) | SSV Brixen
| SSV Brixen
|
HC Dragunas Klaipeda
| Dragunas Klaipeda
| 26:26 (16:14) | Achilles Bocholt
| Achilles Bocholt
|
Ferencvaros Budapest
| Ferencvaros
| 44:25 (23:13) | Parnassos Strovolou
| Parnassos Strovolou
|
ZRHK Tenax Dobele
| Tenax Dobele
| 26:29 (11:13) | RK Leotar
| RK Leotar
|
Besiktas Istanbul
| Besiktas Istanbul
| 40:28 (16:11) | KH Besa Famgas Pejä
| KH Pejä
|
Kür Mingachevir
| Kür Mingachevir
| 24:34 (13:18) | MRK Sesvete
| MRK Sesvete
|
Odessa Gandbol
| Odessa Gandbol
| 27:39 (14:17) | CS Minaur Baia Mare
| CSM Baia Mare
|
MRK Krka
| MRK Krka
| 33:24 (13:11) | Viljandi HC
| Viljandi HC
|
RK Partizan Belgrad
| RK Partizan Belgrad
| 23:30 (10:12) | FH Hafnarfjördur
| FH Hafnarfjördur
|
HC Motor Zaporizhzhia
| HC Motor Zaporizhzhia
| 33:30 (15:16) | Handball Käerjeng
| Handball Käerjeng
|
Tatran Presov
| Tatran
| 36:26 (21:13) | HC Lovosice
| HC Lovosice
|
SSV Brixen
| SSV Brixen
| 37:19 (17:12) | Azeryol Baku
| Azeryol Baku
|
AC PAOK Thessaloniki
| AC Thessaloniki
| 25:25 (14:12) | HC Linz AG
| HC Linz
|
Förthof UHK Krems
| UHK Krems
| 33:25 (17:13) | GRK Tikves Kavadarci
| GRK Tikves Kavadarci
|
HV Kras/Volendam
| Kras/Volendam
| 36:41 (13:17) | Dinamo Pancevo
| Dinamo Pancevo
|
HC Vise BM
| HC Vise BM
| 33:27 (16:11) | Beykoz Belediyesi SK
| Beykoz BSK
|
Fivers WAT Margareten
| Fivers Margareten
| 36:32 (16:15) | HC Banik Karvina
| Banik Karvina
|
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
| Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
| 29:23 (11:12) | Naerbø IL
| Naerbø IL
|
Parnassos Strovolou
| Parnassos Strovolou
| 22:40 (9:21) | Ferencvaros Budapest
| Ferencvaros
|
BSV Bern
| BSV Bern
| 40:26 (18:12) | Riihimäen Cocks
| Riihimäen Cocks
|
Sakarya BBSK
| Sakarya BBSK
| 32:38 (17:17) | IL Runar Sandefjord
| Runar Sandefjord
|
RK Vogosca
| RK Vogosca
| 31:30 (18:14) | KH Trepca Mitrovice
| KH Trepca Mitrovice
|
SKKP Handball Brünn
| SKKP Handball Brünn
| 28:20 (12:9) | Junior Fasano
| Fasano
|
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
| Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
| 24:27 (10:12) | Tatran Presov
| Tatran
|
FH Hafnarfjördur
| FH Hafnarfjördur
| 35:26 (17:12) | Achilles Bocholt
| Achilles Bocholt
|
BSV Bern
| BSV Bern
| 33:29 (17:12) | Ferencvaros Budapest
| Ferencvaros
|
HC Motor Zaporizhzhia
| HC Motor Zaporizhzhia
| 31:35 (17:16) | Valur Reykjavik
| Valur Reykjavik
|
CS Minaur Baia Mare
| CSM Baia Mare
| 33:23 (16:11) | Dinamo Pancevo
| Dinamo Pancevo
|
Steaua Bukarest
| Steaua Bukarest
| 33:23 (19:5) | HC Linz AG
| HC Linz
|
MRK Trogir
| MRK Trogir
| 26:27 (13:14) | Olympiacos SFP Piräus
| Olympiacos SFP Piräus
|
Metaloplastika Sabac
| Metaloplastika Sabac
| 31:29 (14:13) | BK 46 Karis
| BK 46 Karis
|
RK Leotar
| RK Leotar
| 27:28 (14:13) | HC Banik Karvina
| Banik Karvina
|
Bregenz Handball
| Bregenz
| 33:29 (18:15) | IL Runar Sandefjord
| Runar Sandefjord
|
MRK Sesvete
| MRK Sesvete
| 34:27 (13:12) | Besiktas Istanbul
| Besiktas Istanbul
|
Förthof UHK Krems
| UHK Krems
| 30:28 (10:13) | IBV Vestmannaeyjar
| IBV Vestmannaeyjar
|
RK Sloboda Tuzla
| RK Sloboda
| 34:25 (15:17) | Spor Toto SC Ankara
| Spor Toto SC Ankara
|
HC Vise BM
| HC Vise BM
| 27:31 (11:11) | MRK Krka
| MRK Krka
|
RK Vogosca
| RK Vogosca
| 30:23 (13:13) | SKKP Handball Brünn
| SKKP Handball Brünn
|
Tatran Presov
| Tatran
| 28:25 (13:14) | Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
| Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
|
Besiktas Istanbul
| Besiktas Istanbul
| 38:29 (17:13) | MRK Sesvete
| MRK Sesvete
|
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
| IBV Vestmannaeyjar
| 32:32 (13:19) | Förthof UHK Krems
| UHK Krems
|
SSV Brixen
| SSV Brixen
| 37:35 (17:18) | Vestmanna IF
| Vestmanna IF
|
HC Banik Karvina
| Banik Karvina
| 28:21 (16:10) | RK Leotar
| RK Leotar
|
SKKP Handball Brünn
| SKKP Handball Brünn
| 29:27 (17:13) | RK Vogosca
| RK Vogosca
|
Olympiacos SFP Piräus
| Olympiacos SFP Piräus
| 36:28 (20:16) | MRK Trogir
| MRK Trogir
|
Dinamo Pancevo
| Dinamo Pancevo
| 29:25 (16:14) | CS Minaur Baia Mare
| CSM Baia Mare
|
Valur Reykjavik
| Valur Reykjavik
| 33:28 (16:12) | HC Motor Zaporizhzhia
| HC Motor Zaporizhzhia
|
HC Linz AG
| HC Linz
| 30:31 (12:17) | Steaua Bukarest
| Steaua Bukarest
|
Achilles Bocholt
| Achilles Bocholt
| 36:33 (17:18) | FH Hafnarfjördur
| FH Hafnarfjördur
|
Ferencvaros Budapest
| Ferencvaros
| 33:24 (19:14) | BSV Bern
| BSV Bern
|
Spor Toto SC Ankara
| Spor Toto SC Ankara
| 28:27 (17:12) | RK Sloboda Tuzla
| RK Sloboda
|
BK 46 Karis
| BK 46 Karis
| 30:30 (14:14) | Metaloplastika Sabac
| Metaloplastika Sabac
|
MRK Krka
| MRK Krka
| 37:31 (23:15) | HC Vise BM
| HC Vise BM
|
IL Runar Sandefjord
| Runar Sandefjord
| 29:28 (19:14) | Bregenz Handball
| Bregenz
|
Vestmanna IF
| Vestmanna IF
| 37:38 (19:17) | SSV Brixen
| SSV Brixen
|
SSV Brixen
| SSV Brixen
| N.N. | Olympiacos SFP Piräus
| Olympiacos SFP Piräus
|
Besiktas Istanbul
| Besiktas Istanbul
| N.N. | Ferencvaros Budapest
| Ferencvaros
|
CS Minaur Baia Mare
| CSM Baia Mare
| N.N. | RK Vogosca
| RK Vogosca
|
RK Sloboda Tuzla
| RK Sloboda
| N.N. | MRK Krka
| MRK Krka
|
Steaua Bukarest
| Steaua Bukarest
| N.N. | HC Banik Karvina
| Banik Karvina
|
Valur Reykjavik
| Valur Reykjavik
| N.N. | Metaloplastika Sabac
| Metaloplastika Sabac
|
Förthof UHK Krems
| UHK Krems
| N.N. | Bregenz Handball
| Bregenz
|
FH Hafnarfjördur
| FH Hafnarfjördur
| N.N. | Tatran Presov
| Tatran
|
Olympiacos SFP Piräus
| Olympiacos SFP Piräus
| N.N. | SSV Brixen
| SSV Brixen
|
Ferencvaros Budapest
| Ferencvaros
| N.N. | Besiktas Istanbul
| Besiktas Istanbul
|
RK Vogosca
| RK Vogosca
| N.N. | CS Minaur Baia Mare
| CSM Baia Mare
|
MRK Krka
| MRK Krka
| N.N. | RK Sloboda Tuzla
| RK Sloboda
|
HC Banik Karvina
| Banik Karvina
| N.N. | Steaua Bukarest
| Steaua Bukarest
|
Metaloplastika Sabac
| Metaloplastika Sabac
| N.N. | Valur Reykjavik
| Valur Reykjavik
|
Bregenz Handball
| Bregenz
| N.N. | Förthof UHK Krems
| UHK Krems
|
Tatran Presov
| Tatran
| N.N. | FH Hafnarfjördur
| FH Hafnarfjördur
|
Runde: Spieltag:
Spiele | Heimsiege | H-Siege | Unentschieden | Unentsch. | Auswärtssiege | A-Siege |
---|
120 | 68 | 68 | 9 | 9 | 43 | 43 |
| Ø Spiel | Gesamt |
---|
Tore | 55.45 | 6654 |
Tore Heim | 28.58 | 3430 |
Tore Gast | 26.87 | 3224 |
7m getroffen | 0 | 0 |
7m verworfen | 0 | 0 |
Quote in % | - | 0 % |
Zeitstrafen | 0 | 0 |
Zuschauer | 0 | 0 |
meiste Zuschauer ( - ) | - | |
wenigste Zuschauer ( - ) | - | |