Ystads IF
| Ystads IF
| 28:33 (12:15) | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
| H.-Burgdorf
|
RK Trimo Trebjne
| Trebnje
| 31:29 (14:14) | ABC Braga
| Braga
|
HC Vardar 1961 Skopje
| HC Vardar 1961 Skopje
| 25:34 (14:14) | Rhein-Neckar Löwen
| R-N Löwen
|
AA Aguas Santas
| Aguas Santas
| 24:22 (12:15) | Pfadi Winterthur
| Pfadi Winterthur
|
CSM Constanta
| CSM Constanta
| 27:29 (14:16) | BM Granollers
| Granollers
|
BM Granollers
| Granollers
| 22:25 (10:14) | CSM Constanta
| CSM Constanta
|
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
| H.-Burgdorf
| 30:21 (11:10) | Ystads IF
| Ystads IF
|
ABC Braga
| Braga
| 29:26 (14:13) | RK Trimo Trebjne
| Trebnje
|
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
| R-N Löwen
| 37:33 (17:17) | HC Vardar 1961 Skopje
| HC Vardar 1961 Skopje
|
Pfadi Winterthur
| Pfadi Winterthur
| 22:19 (16:11) | AA Aguas Santas
| Aguas Santas
|
Górnik Zabrze
| Górnik Zabrze
| 30:21 (16:12) | AEK Athen
| AEK Athen
|
Elverum Handball
| Elverum
| 37:25 (17:13) | Lovcen Cetinje
| Lovcen Cetinje
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
| Bjerringbro
| 34:25 (16:13) | BM Logroño La Rioja
| Logroño
|
Füchse Berlin
| Füchse Berlin
| 24:22 (13:10) | Chambery Savoie HB
| Chambery Savoie HB
|
IFK Kristianstad
| IFK Kristianstad
| 20:26 (10:13) | Rhein-Neckar Löwen
| R-N Löwen
|
HC Kriens-Luzern
| HC Kriens
| 23:31 (13:13) | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
| H.-Burgdorf
|
RK Velenje
| RK Velenje
| 34:26 (19:14) | Pfadi Winterthur
| Pfadi Winterthur
|
MSK Povazska Bystrica
| Povazska Bystrica
| 26:34 (15:17) | ABC Braga
| Braga
|
Tatabanya KC
| Tatabanya
| 24:29 (9:16) | CSM Constanta
| CSM Constanta
|
HBC Nantes
| HBC Nantes
| 37:28 (19:15) | Benfica Lissabon
| Benfica
|
Liberbank Cuenca
| Cuenca
| 22:30 (8:14) | IK Sävehof
| Sävehof
|
RK Nexe Nasice
| RK Nasice
| 39:25 (20:10) | Skjern Håndbold
| Skjern Håndbold
|
RK Alkaloid Skopje
| RK Alkaloid Skopje
| 26:31 (13:15) | Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi Sad
| Novi Sad
|
Dinamo Bukarest
| Dinamo Bukarest
| 52:24 (27:7) | HRK Izvidac Ljubuski
| Izvidac
|
SG Flensburg-H.
| Flensburg-H.
| 46:32 (25:11) | Kadetten Schaffhausen
| Kadetten
|
Sporting CP Lissabon
| Sporting Lissabon
| 37:20 (20:7) | KGHM Chrobry Glogow
| Chrobry Glogow
|
Kadetten Schaffhausen
| Kadetten
| 32:30 (18:12) | Elverum Handball
| Elverum
|
HRK Izvidac Ljubuski
| Izvidac
| 22:34 (13:13) | Füchse Berlin
| Füchse Berlin
|
Benfica Lissabon
| Benfica
| 36:33 (20:17) | IFK Kristianstad
| IFK Kristianstad
|
AEK Athen
| AEK Athen
| 30:29 (15:12) | HC Kriens-Luzern
| HC Kriens
|
IK Sävehof
| Sävehof
| 36:34 (18:17) | RK Velenje
| RK Velenje
|
Skjern Håndbold
| Skjern Håndbold
| 42:22 (21:10) | MSK Povazska Bystrica
| Povazska Bystrica
|
KGHM Chrobry Glogow
| Chrobry Glogow
| 25:30 (11:16) | Tatabanya KC
| Tatabanya
|
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
| R-N Löwen
| 36:32 (19:17) | HBC Nantes
| HBC Nantes
|
CSM Constanta
| CSM Constanta
| 29:28 (15:16) | Sporting CP Lissabon
| Sporting Lissabon
|
Lovcen Cetinje
| Lovcen Cetinje
| 19:35 (12:15) | SG Flensburg-H.
| Flensburg-H.
|
Chambery Savoie HB
| Chambery Savoie HB
| 21:28 (9:14) | Dinamo Bukarest
| Dinamo Bukarest
|
BM Logroño La Rioja
| Logroño
| 29:29 (18:15) | RK Alkaloid Skopje
| RK Alkaloid Skopje
|
Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi Sad
| Novi Sad
| 29:28 (15:16) | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
| Bjerringbro
|
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
| H.-Burgdorf
| 34:28 (19:12) | Górnik Zabrze
| Górnik Zabrze
|
Pfadi Winterthur
| Pfadi Winterthur
| 32:28 (16:13) | Liberbank Cuenca
| Cuenca
|
RK Nexe Nasice
| RK Nasice
| 38:28 (21:12) | ABC Braga
| Braga
|
Elverum Handball
| Elverum
| 32:33 (13:13) | SG Flensburg-H.
| Flensburg-H.
|
IFK Kristianstad
| IFK Kristianstad
| 27:31 (17:19) | HBC Nantes
| HBC Nantes
|
RK Velenje
| RK Velenje
| 28:20 (11:10) | Liberbank Cuenca
| Cuenca
|
RK Alkaloid Skopje
| RK Alkaloid Skopje
| 23:31 (12:16) | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
| Bjerringbro
|
Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi Sad
| Novi Sad
| 24:25 (12:12) | BM Logroño La Rioja
| Logroño
|
Tatabanya KC
| Tatabanya
| 31:29 (13:12) | Sporting CP Lissabon
| Sporting Lissabon
|
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
| H.-Burgdorf
| 31:25 (12:14) | AEK Athen
| AEK Athen
|
CSM Constanta
| CSM Constanta
| 29:18 (15:8) | KGHM Chrobry Glogow
| Chrobry Glogow
|
Lovcen Cetinje
| Lovcen Cetinje
| 26:29 (10:11) | Kadetten Schaffhausen
| Kadetten
|
Füchse Berlin
| Füchse Berlin
| 33:30 (16:11) | Dinamo Bukarest
| Dinamo Bukarest
|
HRK Izvidac Ljubuski
| Izvidac
| 27:40 (16:22) | Chambery Savoie HB
| Chambery Savoie HB
|
Górnik Zabrze
| Górnik Zabrze
| 32:28 (18:12) | HC Kriens-Luzern
| HC Kriens
|
MSK Povazska Bystrica
| Povazska Bystrica
| 28:39 (15:19) | RK Nexe Nasice
| RK Nasice
|
Benfica Lissabon
| Benfica
| 35:36 (15:19) | Rhein-Neckar Löwen
| R-N Löwen
|
IK Sävehof
| Sävehof
| 41:20 (21:11) | Pfadi Winterthur
| Pfadi Winterthur
|
ABC Braga
| Braga
| 25:32 (13:16) | Skjern Håndbold
| Skjern Håndbold
|
Kadetten Schaffhausen
| Kadetten
| 36:26 (17:12) | Lovcen Cetinje
| Lovcen Cetinje
|
Dinamo Bukarest
| Dinamo Bukarest
| 32:33 (17:16) | Füchse Berlin
| Füchse Berlin
|
Chambery Savoie HB
| Chambery Savoie HB
| 34:30 (16:13) | HRK Izvidac Ljubuski
| Izvidac
|
RK Nexe Nasice
| RK Nasice
| 35:28 (19:15) | MSK Povazska Bystrica
| Povazska Bystrica
|
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
| R-N Löwen
| 39:30 (20:17) | Benfica Lissabon
| Benfica
|
AEK Athen
| AEK Athen
| 29:34 (16:16) | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
| H.-Burgdorf
|
Pfadi Winterthur
| Pfadi Winterthur
| 29:32 (14:17) | IK Sävehof
| Sävehof
|
Skjern Håndbold
| Skjern Håndbold
| 32:25 (15:10) | ABC Braga
| Braga
|
KGHM Chrobry Glogow
| Chrobry Glogow
| 29:29 (14:19) | CSM Constanta
| CSM Constanta
|
SG Flensburg-H.
| Flensburg-H.
| 38:35 (19:15) | Elverum Handball
| Elverum
|
HBC Nantes
| HBC Nantes
| 31:27 (16:16) | IFK Kristianstad
| IFK Kristianstad
|
HC Kriens-Luzern
| HC Kriens
| 30:30 (15:14) | Górnik Zabrze
| Górnik Zabrze
|
Liberbank Cuenca
| Cuenca
| 28:27 (13:15) | RK Velenje
| RK Velenje
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
| Bjerringbro
| 35:31 (17:16) | RK Alkaloid Skopje
| RK Alkaloid Skopje
|
BM Logroño La Rioja
| Logroño
| 29:32 (15:17) | Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi Sad
| Novi Sad
|
Sporting CP Lissabon
| Sporting Lissabon
| 36:28 (17:14) | Tatabanya KC
| Tatabanya
|
Chambery Savoie HB
| Chambery Savoie HB
| 31:36 (14:17) | Füchse Berlin
| Füchse Berlin
|
HRK Izvidac Ljubuski
| Izvidac
| 24:40 (11:17) | Dinamo Bukarest
| Dinamo Bukarest
|
AEK Athen
| AEK Athen
| 26:30 (12:15) | Górnik Zabrze
| Górnik Zabrze
|
IK Sävehof
| Sävehof
| 40:27 (21:9) | Liberbank Cuenca
| Cuenca
|
Skjern Håndbold
| Skjern Håndbold
| 33:30 (18:15) | RK Nexe Nasice
| RK Nasice
|
Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi Sad
| Novi Sad
| 34:29 (16:11) | RK Alkaloid Skopje
| RK Alkaloid Skopje
|
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
| H.-Burgdorf
| 30:30 (14:14) | HC Kriens-Luzern
| HC Kriens
|
Pfadi Winterthur
| Pfadi Winterthur
| 32:31 (17:18) | RK Velenje
| RK Velenje
|
CSM Constanta
| CSM Constanta
| 28:25 (14:12) | Tatabanya KC
| Tatabanya
|
Kadetten Schaffhausen
| Kadetten
| 25:24 (15:16) | SG Flensburg-H.
| Flensburg-H.
|
Lovcen Cetinje
| Lovcen Cetinje
| 26:27 (12:15) | Elverum Handball
| Elverum
|
Benfica Lissabon
| Benfica
| 34:38 (16:18) | HBC Nantes
| HBC Nantes
|
BM Logroño La Rioja
| Logroño
| 28:29 (10:13) | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
| Bjerringbro
|
KGHM Chrobry Glogow
| Chrobry Glogow
| 22:35 (9:17) | Sporting CP Lissabon
| Sporting Lissabon
|
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
| R-N Löwen
| 36:28 (17:14) | IFK Kristianstad
| IFK Kristianstad
|
ABC Braga
| Braga
| 31:26 (15:13) | MSK Povazska Bystrica
| Povazska Bystrica
|
SG Flensburg-H.
| Flensburg-H.
| 42:19 (24:18) | Lovcen Cetinje
| Lovcen Cetinje
|
Dinamo Bukarest
| Dinamo Bukarest
| 36:33 (23:14) | Chambery Savoie HB
| Chambery Savoie HB
|
IFK Kristianstad
| IFK Kristianstad
| 27:31 (14:15) | Benfica Lissabon
| Benfica
|
HC Kriens-Luzern
| HC Kriens
| 39:27 (29:25) | AEK Athen
| AEK Athen
|
RK Velenje
| RK Velenje
| 28:28 (12:15) | IK Sävehof
| Sävehof
|
RK Alkaloid Skopje
| RK Alkaloid Skopje
| 28:27 (15:13) | BM Logroño La Rioja
| Logroño
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
| Bjerringbro
| 26:22 (13:14) | Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi Sad
| Novi Sad
|
Tatabanya KC
| Tatabanya
| 37:24 (20:8) | KGHM Chrobry Glogow
| Chrobry Glogow
|
Elverum Handball
| Elverum
| 31:27 (15:14) | Kadetten Schaffhausen
| Kadetten
|
Füchse Berlin
| Füchse Berlin
| 34:23 (16:15) | HRK Izvidac Ljubuski
| Izvidac
|
MSK Povazska Bystrica
| Povazska Bystrica
| 31:27 (18:16) | Skjern Håndbold
| Skjern Håndbold
|
HBC Nantes
| HBC Nantes
| 32:25 (14:11) | Rhein-Neckar Löwen
| R-N Löwen
|
Górnik Zabrze
| Górnik Zabrze
| 29:32 (19:14) | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
| H.-Burgdorf
|
Liberbank Cuenca
| Cuenca
| 28:24 (15:12) | Pfadi Winterthur
| Pfadi Winterthur
|
ABC Braga
| Braga
| 30:34 (12:17) | RK Nexe Nasice
| RK Nasice
|
Sporting CP Lissabon
| Sporting Lissabon
| 34:28 (21:16) | CSM Constanta
| CSM Constanta
|
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
| R-N Löwen
| 13.02.2024 N.N. | Górnik Zabrze
| Górnik Zabrze
|
HBC Nantes
| HBC Nantes
| 13.02.2024 N.N. | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
| H.-Burgdorf
|
RK Velenje
| RK Velenje
| 13.02.2024 N.N. | Skjern Håndbold
| Skjern Håndbold
|
IK Sävehof
| Sävehof
| 13.02.2024 N.N. | RK Nexe Nasice
| RK Nasice
|
Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi Sad
| Novi Sad
| 13.02.2024 N.N. | Kadetten Schaffhausen
| Kadetten
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
| Bjerringbro
| 13.02.2024 N.N. | SG Flensburg-H.
| Flensburg-H.
|
Dinamo Bukarest
| Dinamo Bukarest
| 13.02.2024 N.N. | Sporting CP Lissabon
| Sporting Lissabon
|
CSM Constanta
| CSM Constanta
| 13.02.2024 18:45 Uhr | Füchse Berlin
| Füchse Berlin
|
Górnik Zabrze
| Górnik Zabrze
| 20.02.2024 N.N. | HBC Nantes
| HBC Nantes
|
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
| H.-Burgdorf
| 20.02.2024 N.N. | Rhein-Neckar Löwen
| R-N Löwen
|
RK Nexe Nasice
| RK Nasice
| 20.02.2024 N.N. | RK Velenje
| RK Velenje
|
Skjern Håndbold
| Skjern Håndbold
| 20.02.2024 N.N. | IK Sävehof
| Sävehof
|
SG Flensburg-H.
| Flensburg-H.
| 20.02.2024 N.N. | Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi Sad
| Novi Sad
|
Kadetten Schaffhausen
| Kadetten
| 20.02.2024 N.N. | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
| Bjerringbro
|
CSM Constanta
| CSM Constanta
| 20.02.2024 N.N. | Dinamo Bukarest
| Dinamo Bukarest
|
Füchse Berlin
| Füchse Berlin
| 20.02.2024 18:45 Uhr | Sporting CP Lissabon
| Sporting Lissabon
|
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
| R-N Löwen
| 27.02.2024 N.N. | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
| H.-Burgdorf
|
HBC Nantes
| HBC Nantes
| 27.02.2024 N.N. | Górnik Zabrze
| Górnik Zabrze
|
RK Velenje
| RK Velenje
| 27.02.2024 N.N. | RK Nexe Nasice
| RK Nasice
|
IK Sävehof
| Sävehof
| 27.02.2024 N.N. | Skjern Håndbold
| Skjern Håndbold
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
| Bjerringbro
| 27.02.2024 N.N. | Kadetten Schaffhausen
| Kadetten
|
Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi Sad
| Novi Sad
| 27.02.2024 N.N. | SG Flensburg-H.
| Flensburg-H.
|
Dinamo Bukarest
| Dinamo Bukarest
| 27.02.2024 N.N. | CSM Constanta
| CSM Constanta
|
Sporting CP Lissabon
| Sporting Lissabon
| 27.02.2024 20:45 Uhr | Füchse Berlin
| Füchse Berlin
|
Górnik Zabrze
| Górnik Zabrze
| 05.03.2024 N.N. | Rhein-Neckar Löwen
| R-N Löwen
|
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
| H.-Burgdorf
| 05.03.2024 N.N. | HBC Nantes
| HBC Nantes
|
Skjern Håndbold
| Skjern Håndbold
| 05.03.2024 N.N. | RK Velenje
| RK Velenje
|
RK Nexe Nasice
| RK Nasice
| 05.03.2024 N.N. | IK Sävehof
| Sävehof
|
SG Flensburg-H.
| Flensburg-H.
| 05.03.2024 N.N. | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
| Bjerringbro
|
Kadetten Schaffhausen
| Kadetten
| 05.03.2024 N.N. | Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi Sad
| Novi Sad
|
Sporting CP Lissabon
| Sporting Lissabon
| 05.03.2024 N.N. | Dinamo Bukarest
| Dinamo Bukarest
|
Füchse Berlin
| Füchse Berlin
| 05.03.2024 20:45 Uhr | CSM Constanta
| CSM Constanta
|
Runde: Spieltag:
Spiele | Heimsiege | H-Siege | Unentschieden | Unentsch. | Auswärtssiege | A-Siege |
---|
106 | 64 | 64 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 37 |
| Ø Spiel | Gesamt |
---|
Tore | 59.41 | 6297 |
Tore Heim | 30.77 | 3262 |
Tore Gast | 28.63 | 3035 |
7m getroffen | 0 | 0 |
7m verworfen | 0 | 0 |
Quote in % | - | 0 % |
Zeitstrafen | 0 | 0 |
Zuschauer | 51 | 5359 |
meiste Zuschauer (Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Benfica Lissabon) | - | 2956 |
wenigste Zuschauer (Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HBC Nantes) | - | 2403 |
Pl. | Team | Gesamt | Ges. | Durchschn. | Ø | Heimsp. |
---|
1. | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | R-N Löwen | 5359 | 5359 | 2679 | 2679 | 2 |
| Gesamt | 5359 | 5359 | 2680 | 2680 | 2 |