Sünder

Spieler/innen
Ivanauskaite, Brigita (HCR)
Pester, Alisa (BSV)
Nowak, Leonie (Gedern/Nidda)
Houben, Linsey (TRI)
Platen, Larissa (M05)
Wagenlader, Tina (FUX)
Carstensen, Merle (HAR)
Nagy, Petra (BSV)
Schröder, Katrin (H2Ku)
Zrnec, Maja (TRI)
Cleve, Delia (TGN)
Rösike, Isa-Sophia (BSV)
Land, Kim (HLB)
Burkholder, Elisa (M05)
Boonkamp, Danique (SG09)
Kühlborn, Christin (SG09)
Tomlik, Anna-Lena (TVB)
Melfsen, Samiah Alica (HAR)
Tolic, Vesna (TRI)
Osterthun, Nele (SVW)
Boesen, Thilde Harbo (HCR)
Börsen, Jennifer (SVW)
Mai, Kim-Chiara (SG09)
Zilinskaite, Jurate (H2Ku)
Bauer, Janka (M05)
Blödorn, Anna (FUX)
Czanik-Weibelová, Andrea (TRI)
Natusch, Milena (HAR)
Woch, Janne-Lotta (HAR)
Rösner, Hannah (Gedern/Nidda)
Kunicke, Denise (TGN)
Moser, Carmen (KET)
Soffel, Alicia (M05)
Pavlovic, Katarina (BSV)
Magg, Vanessa (FUX)
Adeberg, Natalie (TVB)
Andresen, Johanna (HAR)
Hammer, Caren (WAB)
Legermann, Eva (LIN)
Schuhknecht, Lea (TGN)
Brand, Samira (KET)
Golla, Paulina (M05)
Selmeci, Sarolta (SVW)
de Bellis, Louisa (WAB)
Dirmeier, Jasmin (WAB)
Bruggeman, Annefleur (LIN)
Eisenacher, Sabine (Gedern/Nidda)
Fischer, Nina (TGN)
Kreibich, Tammy (HCR)
Thomas, Lena (SVW)
Amos, Kristin (Gedern/Nidda)
Engelhardt, Rebecca (KET)
Hartstock, Sophie (M05)
Heldmann, Johanna (TVB)
Michels, Sina (KET)
Neubrander, Lea (H2Ku)
Schneider, Lynn (HLB)
Vandewal, Loes (LIN)
Heidergott, Merle (SVW)
Janssens, Lena (SVW)
Kunde, Fabienne (FUX)
Schmeißer, Jessica (Gedern/Nidda)
Cipaian, Simona-Maria (M05)
Feiniler, Lena (KET)
Ilciukaite, Dovile (TRI)
Nørup Isaksen, Mie (LIN)
Klingenberg, Hanna (HAR)
Kußmaul, Sandra (H2Ku)
Neßlage, Rabea (SVW)
Schaffrick, Jana (SVW)
Sommerrock , Sophia (KET)
van Rossum, Hanne (M05)
Borutta, Lisa (HLB)
Dings, Vanessa (LIN)
Humer, Fabienne (FUX)
Jensen, Fenja (HAR)
Schultze, Laura (HLB)
Bauer, Julia (TGN)
Hopp, Stefanie (BSV)
Knippert, Luisa (TVB)
Schulz, Evelyn (HLB)
Tuc, Carolin (H2Ku)
Alesiunaite, Egle (HCR)
Gebhard, Lisa (H2Ku)
Kirchhoff Madsen, Laura (FUX)
Loehnig, Lisa-Marie (HCR)
Oßwald, Verena (KET)
Fabisch, Melina (TVB)
Nagler, Vanessa (WAB)
Szczecina, Kamila (HCR)
Visser, Dionne (SG09)
Axmann, Natalie (HLB)
Bolze, Nadja (BSV)
Fabritz, Elena (KET)
Friedrich, Katrin (H2Ku)
Gruber, Lea (WAB)
Mauksch, Julia (HCR)
Nicolai, Marthe (HLB)
Ossenkopp, Meret (HCR)
Sabljak, Diana (SG09)
Simon Varga, Dóra (TRI)
Szabó, Gabriella (TRI)
Foth, Kerstin (H2Ku)
Odrowska, Monika (WAB)
Stefes, Michelle (TVB)
van Hulten, Lisan (LIN)
Lamp, Sarah (HLB)
Momot, Paulina (FUX)
Nikolovska, Simona (WAB)
Becker, Johanna (Gedern/Nidda)
Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)
Herbst, Julia (HLB)
Hufschmidt, Katharina (TVB)
Kracht, Fabienne (BSV)
Krey, Alina-Florin (HAR)
Niebergall, Hannah Paula (Gedern/Nidda)
Welter, Tina (WAB)
Krakat, Samira (FUX)
Lambertz, Leonie (LIN)
Marmodee, Lea (KET)
Heinrich, Lotta (SVW)
Kallenberg, Josepha (BSV)
Kolosove, Simona (FUX)
Lauf, Ronja Antonia (HAR)
Michailidis, Sophia (TVB)
Schüler, Isabell (Gedern/Nidda)
Treusch, Lenya (TGN)
van Nijf, Becky (LIN)
Eckart, Jasmin (HCR)
Fackel, Saskia (KET)
Hagen, Sinah Chiara Hedwig (WAB)
Jander, Jessica (HCR)
Puls, Zeliha (HLB)
Ansorge, Anna (FUX)
Barger, Birthe (SVW)
Beddies, Marie-Christine (H2Ku)
Bijan, Karolina (SG09)
Breiding, Alena (SG09)
Kadenbach, Marleen (HLB)
Kuik, Inske (LIN)
Mehrtens, Jordis (SVW)
Putzke, Saskia (H2Ku)
Siller , Carmen (TGN)
Szary, Sandra (SG09)
Teixeira da Silva, Kyra (WAB)
Wieder, Lisa (TGN)
Breidert, Verena (TGN)
Lache, Ann Karolin (HAR)
Otto, Alina (SVW)
Redder, Julia (BSV)
Schwarz, Natalie (FUX)
Tinti, Alexandra (M05)
van den Broek, Tatjana (LIN)
Adams, Pia (TVB)
Eckhardt, Lara (KET)
Förster, Paula (FUX)
Klein, Naina (LIN)
Pollakowski, Rabea (HCR)
Ruthenbeck, Ramona (TVB)
Stonawski, Freya (H2Ku)
Volquardsen, Catharina (HAR)
Havel, Lisa (TVB)
Hojczyk, Hanna (WAB)
Patz, Nadine (Gedern/Nidda)
Sattler, Hannah (TRI)
Hasselbusch, Victoria (HCR)
Nolte, Laura (SG09)
Peters, Franziska (HAR)
Schindler, Kirsten (Gedern/Nidda)
Svirakova, Leona (SG09)
Thiele, Stefanie (Gedern/Nidda)
Gangel, Carina (M05)
Michl, Anna (KET)
Nanfack, Cassandra (HLB)
Neustadt, Grete (HCR)
Quattlender, Benitta (TGN)
Andresen, Marie (SVW)
Effinger, Celine (H2Ku)
Feldmann, Katrin (M05)
Großheim, Denise (M05)
Hauf, Alexia (HLB)
Heß, Anne (Gedern/Nidda)
Hinzmann, Katja (KET)
Kamp, Hannah (TVB)
Kraft, Christin (Gedern/Nidda)
Kuodyte, Ingrida (BSV)
Lucas, Andra (SG09)
Petrovska, Angela (TRI)
Roeske, Joyce (TVB)
Ueffing, Katharina (LIN)
Urbicht, Michelle (SG09)
Vogel, Mareike (HLB)
van der Linden, Iva (SG09)
Frauenschuh, Sophia (HAR)

Meistgelesen:


Aktuelle Topnews: